Beach Butik Hotel Şile
Kumbaba Mah . Kumbaba Cad.
Istanbul Marmara Region 34908 Turkey
 
Beach Butik Hotel Şile
Beach Butik Hotel Şile

Review Rating    Rated 5.7 / 10 based on 3 reviews.

Free Parking
Free Parking
Free Wifi
Free Wifi
Swimming Pool
Swimming Pool
Restaurant
Restaurant
Bar
Bar
Breakfast
Breakfast
24 hour Front Desk
24 hour Front Desk
Family Rooms
Family Rooms
Room Service
Room Service
Designated Smoking Area
Designated Smoking Area
Beachfront
Beachfront
Garden
Garden
Private Beach Area
Private Beach Area
Terrace
Terrace
Air Conditioning
Air Conditioning
Heating
Heating
Daily Housekeeping
Daily Housekeeping
 

The family-friendly Beach Butik Hotel Şile is ideally located in Istanbul, offering a comfortable base for visitors exploring the area.

Guests benefit from free WiFi throughout the property and free on-site parking, making it easy to stay connected and explore the surrounding area.

On-site leisure facilities include a swimming pool, providing options for both relaxation and activity.

Rooms are designed with comfort in mind and feature flat-screen TVs, air conditioning, creating a relaxing space after a day of sightseeing or work.

Dining options are available on site, with a restaurant and bar offering convenient choices for meals and refreshments.

Nearby attractions include Goksu River (22.2 km) and Yesilcay River (23.8 km), all within easy reach of the hotel.

The nearest airport is Istanbul Sabiha Gökçen International Airport, located approximately 37.4 km away.

Whether visiting for business or leisure, guests will find a comfortable base with easy access to the surrounding area.

 
  Frequently Asked Questions about Beach Butik Hotel Şile  
Does Beach Butik Hotel Şile have parking?
Yes. Free Parking on site is available. Valet Parking is possible.
How much does it cost to stay at Beach Butik Hotel Şile ?
The cost varies depending on your arrival date and the length of your vacation. Please enter your details into the search box above to see the prices for your stay.
Is there a restaurant at Beach Butik Hotel Şile ?
Yes. There is a restaurant at Beach Butik Hotel Şile.
Does Beach Butik Hotel Şile have a swimming pool?
Yes. There is a swimming pool at Beach Butik Hotel Şile
What time is check in and check out?
Check in anytime. Check out before 10:00.
Is breakfast available at Beach Butik Hotel Şile ?
Enter you details into the search box above to find out if breakfast options are available.
 
Parking   Free Parking on site Valet Parking

Internet  Free Wifi is available

Swimming Pool  Outdoor Swimming Pool Open all year All Ages welcome Free Sun Loungers Sun Chairs

Bathroom  Bath or Shower Free toiletries Hairdryer Shower Slippers Toilet Toilet paper Towels

Bedroom  Clothes rack Family rooms Ironing facilities Linen Mosquito net Room Service Socket near the bed Soundproof rooms Soundproofing Tile/marble floor Wardrobe or closet

Business Facilities  Fax/photocopying Meeting/banquet facilities

Cleaning  Daily housekeeping Ironing service

Family Services  Shared lounge/TV area

Food  Bar Breakfast Breakfast in the room Coffee house on site Fruits Grocery deliveries Packed lunches Restaurant Snack Bar Vending machine drinks Vending machine snacks Wine/champagne

General Facilities  Air conditioning Heating Minimarket on site

Kitchen  Cleaning products

Media  Cable Channels Flat screen TV Radio Satellite channels Streaming service like Netflix Telephone TV Video Video games

Wellness  Foot bath Sun loungers or beach chairs Sun umbrellas

Security  CCTV in common areas CCTV outside property Fire extinguishers Key card access Safety deposit box Security alarm Smoke alarms 24 hour security

Reception  24 hour front desk Express check in/check out Private check in/check out Wake up service

Outdoors  Terrace Private beach area Outdoor furniture Garden Beachfront

Languages Spoken  Turkish

Activities  Beach
 
 
Policies
 
Check in Time Check in anytime. Guest are required to show photo identification and a credit card upon check-in. There is no age requirement for check-in.

Check out Time Check out before 10:00.

Child Policy Children of any age are welcome.

Cot Cots are not available.

Extra Bed Extra beds are not available.

Pets Pets are allowed. Free!