Sunny Isles Ocean Reserve Superb Condo Apartments Star Rating 4
19370 Collins Avenue
Sunny Isles Beach Florida FL 33160 USA
 
Sunny Isles Ocean Reserve Superb Condo Apartments
Sunny Isles Ocean Reserve Superb Condo Apartments

Review Rating    Rated 8.8 / 10 based on 44 reviews.

Free Parking
Free Parking
Free Wifi
Free Wifi
Swimming Pool
Swimming Pool
24 hour Front Desk
24 hour Front Desk
Non Smoking Rooms
Non Smoking Rooms
Fitness Center
Fitness Center
BBQ Facilities
BBQ Facilities
Beachfront
Beachfront
Garden
Garden
Private Beach Area
Private Beach Area
Terrace
Terrace
Air Conditioning
Air Conditioning
Heating
Heating
 

The 4-star family-friendly Sunny Isles Ocean Reserve Superb Condo Apartments is ideally located in Sunny Isles Beach, offering a comfortable base for visitors exploring the area.

Guests benefit from free on-site parking, making it easy to stay connected and explore the surrounding area.

On-site leisure facilities include a swimming pool, along with a fitness centre, providing options for both relaxation and activity.

Rooms are designed with comfort in mind and feature private bathrooms, flat-screen TVs, air conditioning, creating a relaxing space after a day of sightseeing or work.

Nearby attractions include Tidal Cove Water Park (1.7 km) and Aventura mall (2.5 km), all within easy reach of the hotel.

The nearest airport is North Perry Airport, located approximately 12.9 km away.

With its central location, range of amenities and welcoming atmosphere, the hotel offers a convenient and enjoyable stay.

 
  Frequently Asked Questions about Sunny Isles Ocean Reserve Superb Condo Apartments  
Does Sunny Isles Ocean Reserve Superb Condo Apartments have parking?
Yes. Free Parking on site is available. There is a Garage.
How much does it cost to stay at Sunny Isles Ocean Reserve Superb Condo Apartments ?
The cost varies depending on your arrival date and the length of your vacation. Please enter your details into the search box above to see the prices for your stay.
Is there a restaurant at Sunny Isles Ocean Reserve Superb Condo Apartments ?
Unfortunately there is no restaurant at Sunny Isles Ocean Reserve Superb Condo Apartments
Does Sunny Isles Ocean Reserve Superb Condo Apartments have a swimming pool?
Yes. There is a swimming pool at Sunny Isles Ocean Reserve Superb Condo Apartments
What time is check in and check out?
Check in is between 15:00 and 16:00. Check out is between 10:00 and 11:00.
Is breakfast available at Sunny Isles Ocean Reserve Superb Condo Apartments ?
Enter you details into the search box above to find out if breakfast options are available.
 
Parking   Free Parking on site ✓ Garage ✓

Internet  Free Wifi is available ✓

Swimming Pool  Outdoor Swimming Pool ✓ Pool Towels ✓ Free ✓ Sun Loungers ✓ Sun Chairs ✓

Bathroom  Bath ✓ Bath or Shower ✓ Free toiletries ✓ Hairdryer ✓ Private bathroom ✓ Shower ✓ Toilet ✓ Toilet paper ✓ Towels ✓

Bedroom  Iron ✓ Linen ✓ Sofa bed ✓

Cleaning  Laundry ✓

Family Services  Board games/puzzles ✓

Food  Grocery deliveries ✓ Tea/Coffee maker ✓

General Facilities  Air conditioning ✓ Heating ✓

Kitchen  Cleaning products ✓ Coffee machine ✓ Dining table ✓ Dishwasher ✓ Electric kettle ✓ Kitchen ✓ Kitchenette ✓ Kitchenware ✓ Microwave ✓ Oven ✓ Refrigerator ✓ Stovetop ✓ Toaster ✓

Media  Flat screen TV ✓ Pay per view channels ✓ Satellite channels ✓ Streaming service like Netflix ✓ TV ✓

Wellness  Fitness ✓ Fitness centre ✓ Sun loungers or beach chairs ✓ Sun umbrellas ✓

Security  CCTV in common areas ✓ CCTV outside property ✓ Fire extinguishers ✓ Safety deposit box ✓ Security alarm ✓ Smoke alarms ✓ 24 hour security ✓

Reception  24 hour front desk ✓ Invoice Provided ✓

Living Area  Desk ✓ Dining area ✓ Seating Area ✓ Sofa ✓

Outdoors  Terrace ✓ Private beach area ✓ Outdoor furniture ✓ Garden ✓ Beachfront ✓ BBQ facilities ✓ Barbecue ✓ Balcony ✓

Languages Spoken  English ✓

Activities  Beach ✓ Fishing ✓ Snorkelling ✓ Table tennis ✓ Tennis court ✓ Tennis equipment ✓
 
 
Policies
 
Check in Time Check in is between 15:00 and 16:00. Guest are required to show photo identification and a credit card upon check-in. There is no age requirement for check-in.

Check out Time Check out is between 10:00 and 11:00.

Child Policy Children of any age are welcome. Children older than 18 are charged as adults.

Cot Cots are not available.

Extra Bed Extra beds are not available.

Pets Pets are not allowed.

Payment Methods Payment Methods: Cash not Accepted Visa Mastercard American Express