Albergo Ristorante Miramonti Toano Star Rating 3
Via Provinciale Est 5
Toano Emilia-Romagna 42010 Italy
 
Albergo Ristorante Miramonti Toano
Albergo Ristorante Miramonti Toano

Review Rating    Rated 8.7 / 10 based on 88 reviews.

Free Parking
Free Parking
Free Wifi
Free Wifi
Swimming Pool
Swimming Pool
Restaurant
Restaurant
Bar
Bar
Breakfast
Breakfast
Facilities for Disabled Guests
Facilities for Disabled Guests
Airport Shuttle
Airport Shuttle
Family Rooms
Family Rooms
Room Service
Room Service
Non Smoking Rooms
Non Smoking Rooms
Hot Tub / Jacuzzi
Hot Tub / Jacuzzi
Sauna
Sauna
Garden
Garden
Terrace
Terrace
Heating
Heating
Lift
Lift
Daily Housekeeping
Daily Housekeeping
Business Center
Business Center
 

Set in Toano, the 3-star Albergo Ristorante Miramonti Toano provides welcoming accommodation suited to both leisure and business travellers.

Guests benefit from free WiFi throughout the property and parking facilities nearby, making it easy to stay connected and explore the surrounding area.

On-site leisure facilities include a swimming pool, providing options for both relaxation and activity.

Rooms are designed with comfort in mind and feature flat-screen TVs, creating a relaxing space after a day of sightseeing or work.

Dining options are available on site, with a restaurant and bar offering convenient choices for meals and refreshments.

Nearby attractions include Fortino-Mardonde (14.1 km) and Carcamogena - Cusna 2000 (15.4 km), all within easy reach of the hotel.

Whether visiting for business or leisure, guests will find a comfortable base with easy access to the surrounding area.

 
  Frequently Asked Questions about Albergo Ristorante Miramonti Toano  
Does Albergo Ristorante Miramonti Toano have parking?
Parking is available nearby. There is a Garage.
How much does it cost to stay at Albergo Ristorante Miramonti Toano ?
The cost varies depending on your arrival date and the length of your vacation. Please enter your details into the search box above to see the prices for your stay.
Is there a restaurant at Albergo Ristorante Miramonti Toano ?
Yes. There is a restaurant at Albergo Ristorante Miramonti Toano.
Does Albergo Ristorante Miramonti Toano have a swimming pool?
Yes. There is a swimming pool at Albergo Ristorante Miramonti Toano
What time is check in and check out?
Check in is between 14:00 and 16:00. Check out is between 07:00 and 10:30.
Is breakfast available at Albergo Ristorante Miramonti Toano ?
Enter you details into the search box above to find out if breakfast options are available.
 
Parking   Free parking nearby Garage

Internet  Free Wifi is available

Swimming Pool  Outdoor Swimming Pool Free Seasonal Pool with View Fence around Pool Sun Loungers Sun Chairs

accessibility  Facilities for disabled guests

Bedroom  Family rooms Room Service Soundproof rooms

Business Facilities  Business centre Fax/photocopying Meeting/banquet facilities

Cleaning  Daily housekeeping Ironing service Laundry

Family Services  Games room Shared lounge/TV area Childrens playground Evening entertainment Kids outdoor play equipment

Food  Bar Breakfast Breakfast in the room Coffee house on site Fruits Packed lunches Restaurant Snack Bar Special diet menus on request Wine/champagne

General Facilities  Heating Lift Minimarket on site

Media  Flat screen TV

Wellness  Hot tub/Jacuzzi Open air Bath Sauna Sun loungers or beach chairs Sun umbrellas

Security  CCTV in common areas CCTV outside property Fire extinguishers Key access Safety deposit box Security alarm

Transport  Airport shuttle Airport shuttle Shuttle service

Outdoors  Terrace Sun Terrace Outdoor furniture Garden

Languages Spoken  English Spanish French Italian

Activities  Hiking Ski storage Skiing Themed dinner nights
 
 
Policies
 
Check in Time Check in is between 14:00 and 16:00. There is no age requirement for check-in.

Check out Time Check out is between 07:00 and 10:30.

Child Policy Children of any age are welcome.

Cot Cots are not available.

Extra Bed Extra beds are not available.

Payment Methods Payment Methods: Cash Accepted Visa Mastercard