晨曦溫泉宅 Star Rating 3
12-15, No. 18, Alley 57, Wenya Road
Toucheng Yilan County 261 Taiwan
 
晨曦溫泉宅
晨曦溫泉宅

Review Rating    Rated 8.6 / 10 based on 223 reviews.

Parking
Parking
Free Wifi
Free Wifi
Non Smoking Rooms
Non Smoking Rooms
Garden
Garden
Terrace
Terrace
Air Conditioning
Air Conditioning
Heating
Heating
Lift
Lift
 

Set in Toucheng, the 3-star 晨曦溫泉宅 provides welcoming accommodation suited to both leisure and business travellers.

Guests benefit from parking facilities nearby, making it easy to stay connected and explore the surrounding area.

Rooms are designed with comfort in mind and feature private bathrooms, flat-screen TVs, air conditioning, creating a relaxing space after a day of sightseeing or work.

Nearby attractions include Toucheng Station (520 metres) and Toucheng Old Street (800 metres), all within easy reach of the hotel.

The nearest airport is Taipei Songshan International Airport, located approximately 35.2 km away.

Whether visiting for business or leisure, guests will find a comfortable base with easy access to the surrounding area.

 
  Frequently Asked Questions about 晨曦溫泉宅  
Does 晨曦溫泉宅 have parking?
Parking is available on site for an additional fee.
How much does it cost to stay at 晨曦溫泉宅 ?
The cost varies depending on your arrival date and the length of your vacation. Please enter your details into the search box above to see the prices for your stay.
Is there a restaurant at 晨曦溫泉宅 ?
Unfortunately there is no restaurant at 晨曦溫泉宅
Does 晨曦溫泉宅 have a swimming pool?
Unfortunately there is no swimming pool at 晨曦溫泉宅
What time is check in and check out?
Check in is between 15:00 and 23:00. Check out before 11:00.
Is breakfast available at 晨曦溫泉宅 ?
Enter you details into the search box above to find out if breakfast options are available.
 
Parking   Parking is available on site for an additional fee

Internet  Free Wifi is available

accessibility  Upper floors accessible by elevator

Bathroom  Bath Bath or Shower Free toiletries Hairdryer Private bathroom Toilet paper

General Facilities  Air conditioning Heating Lift

Media  Flat screen TV

Security  Key card access

Outdoors  Terrace Garden Sea View View

Languages Spoken  Chinese
 
 
Policies
 
Check in Time Check in is between 15:00 and 23:00. There is no age requirement for check-in.

Check out Time Check out before 11:00.

Child Policy Children of any age are welcome.

Cot Cots are not available.

Extra Bed Extra beds are not available.

Party Policy Stag / Hen / Buck / Bachelor / Bachelorette and other similar parties are not allowed.

Pets Pets are allowed. Free!

Payment Methods Payment Methods: Cash Accepted Visa Mastercard Maestro