Logis L'Auberge du Quercy Blanc Star Rating 2
23-25, Avenue Des Promenades
Molières Midi-Pyrénées 82220 France
 
Logis L'Auberge du Quercy Blanc
Logis L'Auberge du Quercy Blanc

Review Rating    Rated 7.6 / 10 based on 195 reviews.

Free Parking
Free Parking
Free Wifi
Free Wifi
Breakfast
Breakfast
Family Rooms
Family Rooms
Heating
Heating
 

The 2-star family-friendly Logis L'Auberge du Quercy Blanc is ideally located in Molières, offering a comfortable base for visitors exploring the area.

Guests benefit from free WiFi throughout the property and free on-site parking, making it easy to stay connected and explore the surrounding area.

Rooms are designed with comfort in mind and feature private bathrooms, flat-screen TVs, creating a relaxing space after a day of sightseeing or work.

Nearby attractions include Roucous Golf Course (11.2 km) and Les Aiguillons Golf Course (13.5 km), all within easy reach of the hotel.

With its central location, range of amenities and welcoming atmosphere, the hotel offers a convenient and enjoyable stay.

 
  Frequently Asked Questions about Logis L'Auberge du Quercy Blanc  
Does Logis L'Auberge du Quercy Blanc have parking?
Yes. Free Parking on site is available.
How much does it cost to stay at Logis L'Auberge du Quercy Blanc ?
The cost varies depending on your arrival date and the length of your vacation. Please enter your details into the search box above to see the prices for your stay.
Is there a restaurant at Logis L'Auberge du Quercy Blanc ?
Unfortunately there is no restaurant at Logis L'Auberge du Quercy Blanc
Does Logis L'Auberge du Quercy Blanc have a swimming pool?
Unfortunately there is no swimming pool at Logis L'Auberge du Quercy Blanc
What time is check in and check out?
Check in is between 16:30 and 20:00. Check out is between 07:30 and 12:00.
Is breakfast available at Logis L'Auberge du Quercy Blanc ?
Enter you details into the search box above to find out if breakfast options are available.
 
Parking   Free Parking on site ✓

Internet  Free Wifi is available ✓

Bathroom  Bath ✓ Free toiletries ✓ Hairdryer ✓ Private bathroom ✓ Shower ✓ Toilet ✓

Bedroom  Carpeted ✓ Dressing room ✓ Family rooms ✓ Iron ✓

Business Facilities  Fax ✓

Food  Breakfast ✓

General Facilities  Heating ✓

Media  Flat screen TV ✓ Telephone ✓

Reception  Wake up service ✓

Outdoors  View ✓

Languages Spoken  French ✓
 
 
Policies
 
Check in Time Check in is between 16:30 and 20:00. There is no age requirement for check-in.

Check out Time Check out is between 07:30 and 12:00.

Child Policy Children of any age are welcome.

Cot Cots are available on request.

Extra Bed Extra beds are available on request.

Pets Pets are not allowed.

Payment Methods Payment Methods: Cash Accepted Visa Mastercard American Express