OYO 276 Bh Hotel Star Rating 2
No. 6, Lane 75, Cau Dat Street, Chuong Duong Do ward, Hanoi
Hanoi Ha Noi Municipality Vietnam
 
OYO 276 Bh Hotel
OYO 276 Bh Hotel

Review Rating    Rated 8.2 / 10 based on 266 reviews.

Bar
Bar
24 hour Front Desk
24 hour Front Desk
Room Service
Room Service
Non Smoking Rooms
Non Smoking Rooms
Luggage Storage
Luggage Storage
Air Conditioning
Air Conditioning
Lift
Lift
Laundry
Laundry
 

The 2-star family-friendly OYO 276 Bh Hotel is ideally located in Hanoi, offering a comfortable base for visitors exploring the area.

Guests benefit from parking facilities nearby, making it easy to stay connected and explore the surrounding area.

Rooms are designed with comfort in mind and feature air conditioning, creating a relaxing space after a day of sightseeing or work.

Dining options are available on site, with a restaurant and bar offering convenient choices for meals and refreshments.

Nearby attractions include National Museum of Vietnamese History (260 metres) and Hanoi Opera House (390 metres), all within easy reach of the hotel.

The nearest airport is Noi Bai International Airport, located approximately 22.5 km away.

Whether visiting for business or leisure, guests will find a comfortable base with easy access to the surrounding area.

 
  Frequently Asked Questions about OYO 276 Bh Hotel  
Does OYO 276 Bh Hotel have parking?
Unfortunately parking is not available.
How much does it cost to stay at OYO 276 Bh Hotel ?
The cost varies depending on your arrival date and the length of your vacation. Please enter your details into the search box above to see the prices for your stay.
Is there a restaurant at OYO 276 Bh Hotel ?
Unfortunately there is no restaurant at OYO 276 Bh Hotel
Does OYO 276 Bh Hotel have a swimming pool?
Unfortunately there is no swimming pool at OYO 276 Bh Hotel
What time is check in and check out?
Check in from 14:00. Check out before 12:00.
Is breakfast available at OYO 276 Bh Hotel ?
Enter you details into the search box above to find out if breakfast options are available.
 
Parking   Parking is not available.

Internet  Internet is not available.

accessibility  Upper floors accessible by elevator ✓

Bathroom  Hairdryer ✓

Bedroom  Fan ✓ Room Service ✓

Cleaning  Laundry ✓

Family Services  Shared lounge/TV area ✓

Food  Bar ✓

General Facilities  Air conditioning ✓ Lift ✓

Media  Telephone ✓ TV ✓

Security  CCTV in common areas ✓ Fire extinguishers ✓ Key card access ✓ Smoke alarms ✓

Reception  24 hour front desk ✓ Express check-in/check-out ✓ Luggage storage ✓

Living Area  Seating Area ✓

Languages Spoken  English ✓ Vietnamese ✓
 
 
Policies
 
Check in Time Check in from 14:00. The minium age for check-in is 18.

Check out Time Check out before 12:00.

Child Policy Children of any age are welcome. Children older than 7 are charged as adults.

Cot Cots are not available.

Extra Bed Extra beds are not available.

Pets Pets are not allowed.