Petit Hotel Corinthian Star Rating 3
Funadomari Osonae
Rebun Hokkaido 097-1111 Japan
 
Petit Hotel Corinthian
Petit Hotel Corinthian

Review Rating    Rated 7.4 / 10 based on 34 reviews.

Free Parking
Free Parking
Free Wifi
Free Wifi
Facilities for Disabled Guests
Facilities for Disabled Guests
Non Smoking Rooms
Non Smoking Rooms
Hot Spring Bath
Hot Spring Bath
Luggage Storage
Luggage Storage
Terrace
Terrace
Heating
Heating
Daily Housekeeping
Daily Housekeeping
 

Set in Rebun, the 3-star Petit Hotel Corinthian provides welcoming accommodation suited to both leisure and business travellers.

Guests benefit from free WiFi throughout the property and free on-site parking, making it easy to stay connected and explore the surrounding area.

Nearby attractions include Kutsugata Harbor (28.6 km) and Mt. Rishiri (33 km), all within easy reach of the hotel.

The nearest airport is Rebun Airport, located approximately 2.1 km away.

Whether visiting for business or leisure, guests will find a comfortable base with easy access to the surrounding area.

 
  Frequently Asked Questions about Petit Hotel Corinthian  
Does Petit Hotel Corinthian have parking?
Yes. Free Parking on site is available.
How much does it cost to stay at Petit Hotel Corinthian ?
The cost varies depending on your arrival date and the length of your vacation. Please enter your details into the search box above to see the prices for your stay.
Is there a restaurant at Petit Hotel Corinthian ?
Unfortunately there is no restaurant at Petit Hotel Corinthian
Does Petit Hotel Corinthian have a swimming pool?
Unfortunately there is no swimming pool at Petit Hotel Corinthian
What time is check in and check out?
Check in is between 15:00 and 18:00. Check out before 10:00.
Is breakfast available at Petit Hotel Corinthian ?
Enter you details into the search box above to find out if breakfast options are available.
 
Parking   Free Parking on site ✓

Internet  Free Wifi is available ✓

accessibility  Facilities for disabled guests ✓ Toilet with grab rails ✓ Wheelchair accessible ✓

Bathroom  Free toiletries ✓ Hairdryer ✓

Bedroom  Fan ✓ Wardrobe or closet ✓

Business Facilities  Fax/photocopying ✓

Cleaning  Daily housekeeping ✓

Family Services  Shared lounge/TV area ✓

Food  Vending machine drinks ✓

General Facilities  Heating ✓

Wellness  Hot Spring Bath ✓ Open air Bath ✓ Public Bath ✓

Reception  Luggage storage ✓

Transport  Shuttle service ✓

Outdoors  Terrace ✓

Languages Spoken  English ✓ Japanese ✓
 
 
Policies
 
Check in Time Check in is between 15:00 and 18:00. The minium age for check-in is 18.

Check out Time Check out before 10:00.

Child Policy Children are not allowed.

Cot Cots are not available.

Extra Bed Extra beds are not available.

Pets Pets are not allowed.

Payment Methods Payment Methods: Cash Accepted Visa Mastercard American Express Diners Club Discover JCB