Quality Inn & Suites Longview Kelso Star Rating 2
723 7th Avenue
Longview Washington State WA 98632 USA
 
Quality Inn & Suites Longview Kelso
Quality Inn & Suites Longview Kelso

Review Rating    Rated 7.6 / 10 based on 199 reviews.

Free Parking
Free Parking
Free Wifi
Free Wifi
Swimming Pool
Swimming Pool
Breakfast
Breakfast
24 hour Front Desk
24 hour Front Desk
Non Smoking Rooms
Non Smoking Rooms
Air Conditioning
Air Conditioning
Heating
Heating
 

The 2-star family-friendly Quality Inn & Suites Longview Kelso is ideally located in Longview, offering a comfortable base for visitors exploring the area.

Guests benefit from free WiFi throughout the property and free on-site parking, making it easy to stay connected and explore the surrounding area.

On-site leisure facilities include a swimming pool, providing options for both relaxation and activity.

Rooms are designed with comfort in mind and feature private bathrooms, air conditioning, creating a relaxing space after a day of sightseeing or work.

Nearby attractions include Clark County Event Center at the Fairgrounds (46.8 km), all within easy reach of the hotel.

The property combines location and facilities to suit a wide range of travel needs.

 
  Frequently Asked Questions about Quality Inn & Suites Longview Kelso  
Does Quality Inn & Suites Longview Kelso have parking?
Yes. Free Parking on site is available.
How much does it cost to stay at Quality Inn & Suites Longview Kelso ?
The cost varies depending on your arrival date and the length of your vacation. Please enter your details into the search box above to see the prices for your stay.
Is there a restaurant at Quality Inn & Suites Longview Kelso ?
Unfortunately there is no restaurant at Quality Inn & Suites Longview Kelso
Does Quality Inn & Suites Longview Kelso have a swimming pool?
Yes. There is a swimming pool at Quality Inn & Suites Longview Kelso
What time is check in and check out?
Check in from 15:00. Check out before 11:00.
Is breakfast available at Quality Inn & Suites Longview Kelso ?
Enter you details into the search box above to find out if breakfast options are available.
 
Parking   Free Parking on site

Internet  Free Wifi is available

Swimming Pool  Indoor Swimming Pool Open all year All Ages welcome Free Heated Pool Sun Loungers

Bathroom  Bath Bath or Shower Free toiletries Private bathroom Toilet Toilet paper Towels

Bedroom  Alarm clock Fan Iron Linen Wake up service/Alarm clock

Food  Breakfast

General Facilities  Air conditioning Heating

Kitchen  Microwave Refrigerator

Media  Cable Channels Telephone TV

Wellness  Sun loungers or beach chairs

Reception  24 hour front desk Wake up service

Living Area  Desk

Languages Spoken  English Spanish Korean
 
 
Policies
 
Check in Time Check in from 15:00. Guest are required to show photo identification and a credit card upon check-in. The minium age for check-in is 18.

Check out Time Check out before 11:00.

Child Policy Children of any age are welcome. Children older than 18 are charged as adults.

Cot Cots are not available.

Extra Bed Extra beds are not available.

Pets Pets are allowed. Additional Fee's apply.

Payment Methods Payment Methods: Cash not Accepted Visa Mastercard American Express Diners Club Discover