Reikartz Kokand
1 ул. Имама Аль-Бухари
Kokand 150700 Uzbekistan
 
Reikartz Kokand
Reikartz Kokand

Review Rating    Rated 8.2 / 10 based on 217 reviews.

Free Parking
Free Parking
Free Wifi
Free Wifi
24 hour Front Desk
24 hour Front Desk
Non Smoking Rooms
Non Smoking Rooms
Air Conditioning
Air Conditioning
Heating
Heating
Lift
Lift
Daily Housekeeping
Daily Housekeeping
 

Set in Kokand, the Reikartz Kokand provides welcoming accommodation suited to both leisure and business travellers.

Guests benefit from free on-site parking, making it easy to stay connected and explore the surrounding area.

Rooms are designed with comfort in mind and feature private bathrooms, flat-screen TVs, air conditioning, creating a relaxing space after a day of sightseeing or work.

The property combines location and facilities to suit a wide range of travel needs.

 
  Frequently Asked Questions about Reikartz Kokand  
Does Reikartz Kokand have parking?
Yes. Free Parking on site is available.
How much does it cost to stay at Reikartz Kokand ?
The cost varies depending on your arrival date and the length of your vacation. Please enter your details into the search box above to see the prices for your stay.
Is there a restaurant at Reikartz Kokand ?
Unfortunately there is no restaurant at Reikartz Kokand
Does Reikartz Kokand have a swimming pool?
Unfortunately there is no swimming pool at Reikartz Kokand
What time is check in and check out?
Check in from 14:00. Check out before 12:00.
Is breakfast available at Reikartz Kokand ?
Enter you details into the search box above to find out if breakfast options are available.
 
Parking   Free Parking on site

Internet  Free Wifi is available

Bathroom  Bath Bath or Shower Free toiletries Hairdryer Private bathroom Shower Slippers Toilet Toilet paper Towels

Bedroom  Carpeted Clothes rack Iron Ironing facilities Private entrance Socket near the bed Soundproofing Wardrobe or closet

Business Facilities  Fax/photocopying

Cleaning  Daily housekeeping

General Facilities  Air conditioning Heating Lift

Media  Flat screen TV Telephone TV

Security  Fire extinguishers Key access Key card access Smoke alarms

Reception  24 hour front desk Invoice Provided Lockers Private check in/check out Wake up service

Living Area  Desk

Outdoors  City View

Languages Spoken  English Russian
 
 
Policies
 
Check in Time Check in from 14:00. There is no age requirement for check-in.

Check out Time Check out before 12:00.

Child Policy Children of any age are welcome.

Cot Cots are not available.

Extra Bed Extra beds are not available.

Pets Pets are allowed. Additional Fee's apply.

Payment Methods Payment Methods: Cash Accepted Visa Mastercard Maestro