ROYAL INN
341 South Black Horse Pike STE C
Bellmawr New Jersey NJ 08031 USA
 
ROYAL INN

Review Rating    Rated 4.2 / 10 based on 18 reviews.

Free Parking
Free Parking
24 hour Front Desk
24 hour Front Desk
Room Service
Room Service
Non Smoking Rooms
Non Smoking Rooms
Air Conditioning
Air Conditioning
 

Set in Bellmawr, the ROYAL INN provides welcoming accommodation suited to both leisure and business travellers.

Guests benefit from free on-site parking, making it easy to stay connected and explore the surrounding area.

Rooms are designed with comfort in mind and feature air conditioning, creating a relaxing space after a day of sightseeing or work.

Nearby attractions include Tony Luke's cheesesteaks (8.4 km) and Lincoln Financial Field (8.9 km), all within easy reach of the hotel.

The nearest airport is Philadelphia International Airport, located approximately 14 km away.

With its central location, range of amenities and welcoming atmosphere, the hotel offers a convenient and enjoyable stay.

 
  Frequently Asked Questions about ROYAL INN  
Does ROYAL INN have parking?
Yes. Free Parking on site is available.
How much does it cost to stay at ROYAL INN ?
The cost varies depending on your arrival date and the length of your vacation. Please enter your details into the search box above to see the prices for your stay.
Is there a restaurant at ROYAL INN ?
Unfortunately there is no restaurant at ROYAL INN
Does ROYAL INN have a swimming pool?
Unfortunately there is no swimming pool at ROYAL INN
What time is check in and check out?
Check in is between 15:00 and 22:00. Check out anytime.
Is breakfast available at ROYAL INN ?
Enter you details into the search box above to find out if breakfast options are available.
 
Parking   Free Parking on site

Internet  Internet is not available.

Bedroom  Room Service

General Facilities  Air conditioning

Reception  24 hour front desk

Languages Spoken  English
 
 
Policies
 
Check in Time Check in is between 15:00 and 22:00. Guest are required to show photo identification and a credit card upon check-in. The minium age for check-in is 18.

Check out Time Check out anytime.

Child Policy Children are not allowed.

Cot Cots are not available.

Extra Bed Extra beds are not available.

Pets Pets are not allowed.

Payment Methods Payment Methods: Visa Mastercard American Express Discover