Sibenbras Natural Aparthotel Star Rating 4
17 Via Capitelli
Limone sul Garda Lombardy 25010 Italy
 
Sibenbras Natural Aparthotel
Sibenbras Natural Aparthotel

Review Rating    Rated 9.9 / 10 based on 150 reviews.

Free Parking
Free Parking
Free Wifi
Free Wifi
Swimming Pool
Swimming Pool
Breakfast
Breakfast
Non Smoking Rooms
Non Smoking Rooms
Sauna
Sauna
Beachfront
Beachfront
Garden
Garden
Terrace
Terrace
Air Conditioning
Air Conditioning
Heating
Heating
 

Set in Limone sul Garda, the 4-star Sibenbras Natural Aparthotel provides welcoming accommodation suited to both leisure and business travellers.

Guests benefit from free WiFi throughout the property and free on-site parking, making it easy to stay connected and explore the surrounding area.

On-site leisure facilities include a swimming pool, providing options for both relaxation and activity.

Rooms are designed with comfort in mind and feature private bathrooms, flat-screen TVs, air conditioning, creating a relaxing space after a day of sightseeing or work.

Nearby attractions include Bike Path Limone sul Garda (80 metres) and Castello Scaligero (5.4 km), all within easy reach of the hotel.

The nearest airport is Verona Villafranca Valerio Catullo Airport, located approximately 47 km away.

Whether visiting for business or leisure, guests will find a comfortable base with easy access to the surrounding area.

 
  Frequently Asked Questions about Sibenbras Natural Aparthotel  
Does Sibenbras Natural Aparthotel have parking?
Yes. Free Parking on site is available.
How much does it cost to stay at Sibenbras Natural Aparthotel ?
The cost varies depending on your arrival date and the length of your vacation. Please enter your details into the search box above to see the prices for your stay.
Is there a restaurant at Sibenbras Natural Aparthotel ?
Unfortunately there is no restaurant at Sibenbras Natural Aparthotel
Does Sibenbras Natural Aparthotel have a swimming pool?
Yes. There is a swimming pool at Sibenbras Natural Aparthotel
What time is check in and check out?
Check in is between 16:00 and 21:00. Check out is between 08:00 and 10:00.
Is breakfast available at Sibenbras Natural Aparthotel ?
Enter you details into the search box above to find out if breakfast options are available.
 
Parking   Free Parking on site

Internet  Free Wifi is available

Swimming Pool  Outdoor Swimming Pool All Ages welcome Free Seasonal Sun Chairs

accessibility  Entire unit located on ground floor Entire Unit Wheelchair accessible

Bathroom  Bath Bath or Shower Bidet Hairdryer Private bathroom Shower Toilet Toilet paper Towels

Bedroom  Clothes rack Fan Ironing facilities Linen Private entrance Sofa bed Wardrobe or closet

Food  Breakfast

General Facilities  Air conditioning Heating

Kitchen  Coffee machine Dining table Dishwasher Electric kettle Kitchen Kitchenware Oven Refrigerator Stovetop Washing machine

Media  Flat screen TV

Wellness  Sauna Sun umbrellas

Reception  Invoice Provided

Living Area  Dining area Seating Area Sofa

Outdoors  Terrace Sun Terrace Outdoor furniture Garden Beachfront Lake View Pool View View

Languages Spoken  English German Italian

Activities  Beach
 
 
Policies
 
Check in Time Check in is between 16:00 and 21:00. There is no age requirement for check-in.

Check out Time Check out is between 08:00 and 10:00.

Child Policy Children of any age are welcome. Children older than 13 are charged as adults.

Cot Cots are available on request. Free!

Extra Bed Extra beds are not available.

Party Policy Stag / Hen / Buck / Bachelor / Bachelorette and other similar parties are not allowed.

Pets Pets are not allowed.

Payment Methods Payment Methods: Cash Accepted Visa Mastercard Maestro Diners Club JCB Union Pay