Villa Manayasa
Jl celuk buluh lovina Buleleng Gg. Petukur
Lovina Bali 81119 Indonesia
 
Villa Manayasa
Villa Manayasa

Review Rating    Rated 9.2 / 10 based on 93 reviews.

Free Wifi
Free Wifi
Swimming Pool
Swimming Pool
Breakfast
Breakfast
Airport Shuttle
Airport Shuttle
Family Rooms
Family Rooms
Room Service
Room Service
Non Smoking Rooms
Non Smoking Rooms
Garden
Garden
Terrace
Terrace
Air Conditioning
Air Conditioning
Daily Housekeeping
Daily Housekeeping
 

The family-friendly Villa Manayasa is ideally located in Lovina, offering a comfortable base for visitors exploring the area.

Guests benefit from parking facilities nearby, making it easy to stay connected and explore the surrounding area.

On-site leisure facilities include a swimming pool, providing options for both relaxation and activity.

Rooms are designed with comfort in mind and feature private bathrooms, flat-screen TVs, air conditioning, creating a relaxing space after a day of sightseeing or work.

Nearby attractions include Krisna Funtastic Land (5.8 km) and Krisna Water Sports (6.7 km), all within easy reach of the hotel.

The property combines location and facilities to suit a wide range of travel needs.

 
  Frequently Asked Questions about Villa Manayasa  
Does Villa Manayasa have parking?
Unfortunately parking is not available.
How much does it cost to stay at Villa Manayasa ?
The cost varies depending on your arrival date and the length of your vacation. Please enter your details into the search box above to see the prices for your stay.
Is there a restaurant at Villa Manayasa ?
Unfortunately there is no restaurant at Villa Manayasa
Does Villa Manayasa have a swimming pool?
Yes. There is a swimming pool at Villa Manayasa
What time is check in and check out?
Check in is between 13:00 and 20:00. Check out is between 08:00 and 11:30.
Is breakfast available at Villa Manayasa ?
Enter you details into the search box above to find out if breakfast options are available.
 
Parking   Parking is not available.

Internet  Free Wifi is available

Swimming Pool  Outdoor Swimming Pool Open all year Pool Towels Free Adults Only Pool Bar Pool with View Sun Loungers Sun Chairs

accessibility  Entire unit located on ground floor

Bathroom  Additional Toilet Bidet Free toiletries Hairdryer Private bathroom Shower Toilet Toilet paper Towels

Bedroom  Clothes rack Extra long beds more that two metres Family rooms Hypoallergenic Linen Private entrance Room Service Socket near the bed Tile/marble floor Wardrobe or closet

Cleaning  Daily housekeeping Laundry

Family Services  Shared lounge/TV area Child safety socket covers

Food  Breakfast

General Facilities  Air conditioning

Kitchen  Cleaning products Shared Kitchen

Media  Flat screen TV Satellite channels Streaming service like Netflix TV

Wellness  Massage Sun loungers or beach chairs Sun umbrellas

Security  Fire extinguishers Safety deposit box 24 hour security

Reception  Express check-in/check-out Invoice Provided Private check in/check out

Transport  Airport shuttle Airport shuttle Public transport tickets Shuttle service

Living Area  Seating Area

Outdoors  Terrace Sun Terrace Outdoor furniture Outdoor fireplace Outdoor dining area Garden Garden View Inner courtyard View Pool View View

Languages Spoken  English

Activities  Canoeing Cycling Diving Fishing Hiking Snorkelling Walking tours
 
 
Policies
 
Check in Time Check in is between 13:00 and 20:00. There is no age requirement for check-in.

Check out Time Check out is between 08:00 and 11:30.

Child Policy Children of any age are welcome. Children older than 6 are charged as adults.

Cot Cots are not available.

Extra Bed Extra beds are available on request. Additional Fee's apply.

Pets Pets are not allowed.

Payment Methods Payment Methods: Cash Accepted