Vinum Bağ Oteli & Spa Tennis Courts By Edrine Vine
VAROŞ MAH. TELLERALTI MEVKİİ.D 100 KARAYOLU ÜZERİ.HAVSA/EDİRNE VAROŞ MAH. TELLERALTI MEVKİİ.D 100 KARAYOLU ÜZERİ.HAVSA/EDİRNE
Edirne Marmara Region 22500 Turkey
 
Vinum Bağ Oteli & Spa Tennis Courts By Edrine Vine
Vinum Bağ Oteli & Spa Tennis Courts By Edrine Vine

Review Rating    Rated 8.4 / 10 based on 7 reviews.

Swimming Pool
Swimming Pool
Bar
Bar
Tea / Coffee Maker in all Rooms
Tea / Coffee in all Rooms
Family Rooms
Family Rooms
Room Service
Room Service
Non Smoking Rooms
Non Smoking Rooms
Garden
Garden
Air Conditioning
Air Conditioning
Heating
Heating
Lift
Lift
Daily Housekeeping
Daily Housekeeping
 

Set in Edirne, the Vinum Bağ Oteli & Spa Tennis Courts By Edrine Vine provides welcoming accommodation suited to both leisure and business travellers.

Guests benefit from parking facilities nearby, making it easy to stay connected and explore the surrounding area.

On-site leisure facilities include a swimming pool, providing options for both relaxation and activity.

Rooms are designed with comfort in mind and feature air conditioning, creating a relaxing space after a day of sightseeing or work.

Dining options are available on site, with a restaurant and bar offering convenient choices for meals and refreshments.

Nearby attractions include Orestiada Railway Station (23.7 km) and Park (23.9 km), all within easy reach of the hotel.

Whether visiting for business or leisure, guests will find a comfortable base with easy access to the surrounding area.

 
  Frequently Asked Questions about Vinum Bağ Oteli & Spa Tennis Courts By Edrine Vine  
Does Vinum Bağ Oteli & Spa Tennis Courts By Edrine Vine have parking?
Unfortunately parking is not available.
How much does it cost to stay at Vinum Bağ Oteli & Spa Tennis Courts By Edrine Vine ?
The cost varies depending on your arrival date and the length of your vacation. Please enter your details into the search box above to see the prices for your stay.
Is there a restaurant at Vinum Bağ Oteli & Spa Tennis Courts By Edrine Vine ?
Unfortunately there is no restaurant at Vinum Bağ Oteli & Spa Tennis Courts By Edrine Vine
Does Vinum Bağ Oteli & Spa Tennis Courts By Edrine Vine have a swimming pool?
Yes. There is a swimming pool at Vinum Bağ Oteli & Spa Tennis Courts By Edrine Vine
What time is check in and check out?
Check in is between 14:00 and 23:00. Check out anytime.
Is breakfast available at Vinum Bağ Oteli & Spa Tennis Courts By Edrine Vine ?
Enter you details into the search box above to find out if breakfast options are available.
 
Parking   Parking is not available.

Internet  Internet is not available.

Swimming Pool  Outdoor Swimming Pool Free Adults Only Pool Bar Seasonal Sun Loungers Sun Chairs

accessibility  Upper floors accessible by elevator

Bathroom  Free toiletries Hairdryer Shower Slippers Toilet Toilet paper Towels

Bedroom  Allergy free room Clothes rack Drying rack for clothing Family rooms Fold up Bed Hardwood or parquet floors Linen Mosquito net Room Service Socket near the bed Soundproof rooms Soundproofing Wardrobe or closet

Business Facilities  Fax/photocopying Meeting/banquet facilities

Cleaning  Daily housekeeping

Family Services  Games room Shared lounge/TV area Board games/puzzles Evening entertainment Indoor play area Kids outdoor play equipment

Food  Bar Breakfast in the room Coffee house on site Fruits Kid meals Minibar Snack Bar Tea/Coffee maker Tea/coffee maker in all rooms Wine/champagne

General Facilities  Air conditioning Heating Lift

Kitchen  Cleaning products Electric kettle Refrigerator

Media  Cable Channels Telephone TV

Wellness  Sun loungers or beach chairs Sun umbrellas

Security  CCTV in common areas CCTV outside property Fire extinguishers Key access Safety deposit box Security alarm Smoke alarms

Reception  Express check-in/check-out Invoice Provided Lockers

Living Area  Desk Seating Area

Outdoors  Outdoor furniture Garden Balcony Garden View View

Languages Spoken  English Bulgarian Turkish

Activities  Table tennis Tennis court Tennis equipment Water sport facilities on site
 
 
Policies
 
Check in Time Check in is between 14:00 and 23:00. There is no age requirement for check-in.

Check out Time Check out anytime.

Child Policy Children of any age are welcome.

Cot Cots are not available.

Extra Bed Extra beds are available on request. Additional Fee's apply.

Pets Pets are not allowed.

Payment Methods Payment Methods: Cash Accepted Visa Mastercard