FabHotel Fly View Star Rating 3
1 Maruti Nagar Near Terminal -1 Old Airport Sanganer
Jaipur Rajasthan 302011 India
 
FabHotel Fly View
FabHotel Fly View

Review Rating    Rated 7.1 / 10 based on 7 reviews.

Free Wifi
Free Wifi
Breakfast
Breakfast
24 hour Front Desk
24 hour Front Desk
Family Rooms
Family Rooms
Room Service
Room Service
Non Smoking Rooms
Non Smoking Rooms
Air Conditioning
Air Conditioning
 

The 3-star family-friendly FabHotel Fly View is ideally located in Jaipur, offering a comfortable base for visitors exploring the area.

Guests benefit from parking facilities nearby, making it easy to stay connected and explore the surrounding area.

Rooms are designed with comfort in mind and feature private bathrooms, flat-screen TVs, air conditioning, creating a relaxing space after a day of sightseeing or work.

Nearby attractions include Rajasthan University of Health Sciences (3 km) and World Trade Park (3.7 km), all within easy reach of the hotel.

The nearest airport is Jaipur International Airport, located approximately 670 metres away.

Whether visiting for business or leisure, guests will find a comfortable base with easy access to the surrounding area.

 
  Frequently Asked Questions about FabHotel Fly View  
Does FabHotel Fly View have parking?
Unfortunately parking is not available.
How much does it cost to stay at FabHotel Fly View ?
The cost varies depending on your arrival date and the length of your vacation. Please enter your details into the search box above to see the prices for your stay.
Is there a restaurant at FabHotel Fly View ?
Unfortunately there is no restaurant at FabHotel Fly View
Does FabHotel Fly View have a swimming pool?
Unfortunately there is no swimming pool at FabHotel Fly View
What time is check in and check out?
Check in from 12:00. Check out before 11:00.
Is breakfast available at FabHotel Fly View ?
Enter you details into the search box above to find out if breakfast options are available.
 
Parking   Parking is not available.

Internet  Free Wifi is available ✓

Bathroom  Free toiletries ✓ Private bathroom ✓ Shower ✓ Toilet ✓ Toilet paper ✓ Towels ✓

Bedroom  Clothes rack ✓ Drying rack for clothing ✓ Family rooms ✓ Fan ✓ Room Service ✓ Socket near the bed ✓ Wardrobe or closet ✓

Family Services  Shared lounge/TV area ✓

Food  Breakfast ✓

General Facilities  Air conditioning ✓

Kitchen  Shared Kitchen ✓

Media  Cable Channels ✓ Flat screen TV ✓ Telephone ✓ TV ✓

Security  CCTV in common areas ✓

Reception  24 hour front desk ✓

Living Area  Seating Area ✓

Languages Spoken  English ✓ Hindi ✓
 
 
Policies
 
Check in Time Check in from 12:00. There is no age requirement for check-in.

Check out Time Check out before 11:00.

Child Policy Children of any age are welcome. Children older than 18 are charged as adults.

Cot Cots are not available.

Extra Bed Extra beds are available on request. Additional Fee's apply.

Pets Pets are not allowed.

Payment Methods Payment Methods: Cash Accepted